Our Menu
Discover our authentic Thai dishes, crafted with fresh ingredients and traditional recipes
Not all ingredients are listed. If customers have food allergies, please inform us.
Menu and prices subject to change without notice.
Appetizers

Chicken Wings
$10.99Deep-fried chicken wings. Served with sweet chili and ginger sauce.
Golden Calamari
$10.99Crispy fried squid. Served with sweet chili and ginger sauce.
Crab Blossoms
$9.99Crab meat, cream cheese, herbs, spices, and green onions stuffed in wonton wrappers.
Crispy Spring Rolls
$9.99Crisp-fried spring rolls stuffed with cabbages, taro, carrots, potatoes, and glass noodles. Served with sweet and sour or peanut sauce.
Popcorn Chicken
$9.99Crisp-fried chicken breast marinated in special sauce.
Salad Rolls
$5.99Lettuces, avocado, mango, carrots, vermicelli, and soft rice paper. Served with sweet & sour sauce and peanut sauce.
Add : Beef / Chicken / BBQ Pork/ Totu / Or Shrimp @ $ 2.00
Golden Tofu
$8.99Breaded and deep-fried tofu. Served with peanut sauce.
Shrimp Rolls
$8.99Prawns wrapped in a rice paper and crisp fried. Served with sweet and sour sauce.
Chicken Satay
$10.99Chicken skewers marinated in satay curry. Served with peanut sauce.
Fried Wonton
$8.99Fried pork wonton served with sweet chili and ginger sauce.
Salads

Mango Salad
$10.99Fresh mango slices tossed with red onions, red peppers, and crushed peanuts in a fat free dressing topped with cashews.
Shrimp add $ 4
Papaya Salad
$12.99Shredded green papaya, carrots, tomatoes, green bean, fresh chili, roasted peanuts, and garlic mixed with lemon juice-fish sauce-based dressing.
Shrimp +$4.00
Lettuce Wrap Salad
$14.99Grounded pork stir fried with minced vegetables. Served over crispy egg noodles, with crisp lettuce and sweet & sour sauce with peanuts.
Lab E-San
$14.99Chili, onions, mints, basil, pepper, lime juice, and Thai seasoning.
Chicken/Pork/ Or(Beef add $1)
Sticky Rice +$3.50
Soups

Coconut Chicken Soup $ 11.99
$11.99Chicken breast in coconut broth with galangal, lemongrass, lime juice, and kaffir lime leaves.
Totu $ 11.99 /shrimp $12.99
Tom Zeb Soup
$9.99Mixed vegetables with kaffir lime leaves,tomatoes, lemongrass, and tom yum sauce.
Chicken $9.99 /Beef $10.99/Shrimp $10.99 / shrimp $ 11.99
Seafood 11.99 +$2.00
Wonton Soup
$9.99Group pork filled wonton, green onions and coriander.
Tom Yum Soup
$11.99popularMixed vegetables with kaffir lime leaves, lemongrass, some coconut cream and tom yum sauce.
Tofu10.99/Chicken $ 10.99/ $10.99/Pork$10.99/Beef OR Shrimp $11.99
Seafood $12.99
Clear Soup
$8.99Tofu, mixed vegetables, in a clear soup.
Add Chicken / PORK OR Shrimp # $ 2.00
Add Bean thread noodles # $ 2.99
Green Curry Soup
$10.99Mixed vegetables with green curry in coconut broth.
Tofu/Chicken/Pork/ ( Beef $11.99/Shrimp $11.99 / Seafood $12.99 )
Seafood $ 12.99
Noodles

Drunken Noodles
$16.99chef's pickThai rice noodles, green beans, onions, sweet peppers, and fresh basil stir fried in spicy basil sauce
Vegetables $15.99
Tofu $16.99/Chicken$16.99/Pork $16.99
Beef$ 17.99/Shrimp$17.99/Seafood $ 17.99
Pad Thai
$16.99popularRice noodles, egg, bean sprouts, green onions, peanuts, and tofu, stir fried in tamarind sauce.
Vegetables $15.99
Tofu $16.99/Chicken $16.99/Pork $16.99
Beef $17.99/Shrimp$17.99/Seafood $ 17.99
Rad Nar
$16.99Stir-fried large flat rice noodles topped with mixed vegetables.
Vegetables $ 15.99
Tofu$16.99/Chicken $16.99/Pork $16.99
Beef $17.99/Shrimp $17.99/Seafood $17.99
Mee Krob
$16.99Crispy egg noodles topped with a mix of stir-fried vegetables.
Vegetables $15.99
Tofu $16.99/Chicken $16.99/Pork $16.99
Beef $17.99/Shrimp $17.99/Seafood $17.99
Pad See Ew
$16.99Stir-fried white flat noodles with egg, vegetables, and Thai sauce.
Vegetables 15.99
Tofu $16.99/Chicken $16.99/Pork $16.99
Beef $17.99/Shrimp$17.99/Seafood $ 17.99
Chow Mein
$16.99Egg noodles stir fried with bean sprouts, onions, carrots, and green onions.
Vegetables $15.99
Tofu$16.99/Chicken $16.99/Pork$16.99
Beef $17.99/Shrimp $17.99/Seafood $17.99
Noodle Soups
Thai Noodle Soup
$15.99Rice noodles and bean sprouts in a rich beef broth. Topped with beef, green onions, basil leaves, lime and peanuts.
Yen Ta Fo
$15.99Flat noodles, red bean curd liquid, garlic, coriander, chili, veggies, fried wonton wrappers, fish balls with Yen Ta Fo sauce.
Chicken/Pork @ $ 15.99
Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 16.99
Hot and Spicy Soup
$14.99Glass noodle, fried tofu, mix vegetables, with Sichuan hot pot and spicy soup.
Tofu$14.99/Chicken$14.99/Pork $14.99
Beef $15.99/Shrimp $15.99/Seafood $15.99
Khao Soi Noodle Soup
$17.99Chicken legs, Egg noodles in a curry broth, topped with crispy egg noodles, cilantro, red onions and preserved mustard with combines Khao-Soi curry paste.
Chicken legs or chicken breast or beef @ $ 17.99
Chef Noodle Soup
$16.99Rice noodles, mix vegetables, with kaffir lime leaves, lemongrass, some coconut and tom yum sauce.
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $ 16.99
Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 17.99
Ba-Mee Kiew Soup
$15.99Egg noodles, vegetables, pork wonton. Topped with barbeque pork and shrimp.
Suki-Yaki
$15.99Glass noodles with egg & veggies in Suki-Yaki sauce.
Chicken/Pork @ $ 15.99
Beef /Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 16.99
Vermicelli with Thai Curry
$16.99Thai curry served over round rice noodles and fresh vegetables.
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $ 16.99
Beef / Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 17.99
Mee-Kati
$16.99Rice noodles, bean paste, tamarind juice, egg, peanuts, Thai curry served with fresh vegetables.
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $ 16.99
Beef / Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 17.99
Thai Noodle Soup
$15.99Rice noodles and bean sprouts in a rich beef broth. Topped with beef, green onions, basil leaves, lime and peanuts.
Khao Soi Noodle Soup
$17.99Chicken legs, Egg noodles in a curry broth, topped with crispy egg noodles, cilantro, red onions and preserved mustard with combines Khao-Soi curry paste.
Chicken legs / Chicken breast Or Beef @ $ 17.99
Fried Rice
Egg Fried Rice
$13.99Egg fried rice with onion, carrots, corn, and peas.
Vegetables $ 13.99
Tofu/Chicken/Pork ($15.99 )
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood ( $ 16.99 )
Ka-Prao Fried Rice
$14.99Rice, egg, onion, chili, garlic, carrots, green bean with basil sauce.
Vegetables $14.99
Tofu/Chicken/Pork ( $ 15.99 )
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood ( $ 16.99 )
Pineapple Fried Rice
$15.99Egg fried rice with pineapple, chicken, and shrimp, topped with cashews.
Tom Yum Fried Rice
$12.99Rice, egg, onion, chili, garlic, tomatoes, with Tom Yum sauce.
Vegetables
Tofu/Chicken/Pork +$1.00
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood +$2.00
Stir Fries
Spicy Beef Stir Fry ( Or Chicken )
$16.99Tender slices of beef, onions, and bell peppers, broccoli, carrots and mushroom. Stir fried with satay sauce.
Eggplant Delight
$16.99Eggplant, bell peppers, onions, broccoli, carrots and basil leaves. In basil sauce.
Mixed Vegetables
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $ 16.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 17.99
Ginger Stir Fry
$15.99Thinly sliced aromatic ginger, carrots, onions, mushrooms, bell peppers, broccoli, cabbage.
Mixed Vegetables
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $ 16.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 17.99
Mango Chicken
$16.99Chicken breast, mangoes, carrots, onions, bell peppers, broccoli.
Spicy Holy Basil
$15.99Green beans, bell peppers, onions, carrot, broccoli, stir fried in hot Thai holy basil sauce.
Mixed Vegetables
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $ 16.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 17.99
Sweet and Sour
$15.99Cucumbers, onions, tomatoes, bell peppers, and pineapple stir fried in sweet-and-sour sauce.
Mixed Vegetables
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $ 16.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 17.99
Garlic Shrimp
$17.99Shrimp stir fried with broccoli and onions, cabbage topped with fried garlic.
Cashew Nuts
$16.99Oranges, onions, bell peppers, broccoli, carrots and Thai sauce topped with cashews.
Mixed Vegetables @ $ 15.99
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $ 16.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 17.99
Mixed Vegetables @ $ 15.99
$15.99Seasonal vegetables stir fried in mild Thai sauce.
Mixed Vegetables
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $16.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 17.99
Pad Talay
$17.99Shrimp, squid, mussels, and crab meat stir fried with seasonal vegetables.
Spicy Delight
$15.99Red curry paste stir fried with green beans, bell peppers, onions, carrots and broccoli.
Mixed Vegetables
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $ 16.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 17.99
Lemongrass Chicken
$16.99Chicken breast, Bell peppers, onions, mushrooms, and green beans stir fried in lemongrass sauce.
Curries
Green Curry
$15.99Green curry pastes are made with Thai herbs & spices, coconut cream, green beans, Thai pumpkins, eggplants, bell peppers & basil leaves
Vegetables $ 15.99
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @$ 17.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood@ $ 18.99
Red Curry with Pineapple
$15.99Red curry paste + Coconut with pineapple, bell peppers, bamboo, Thai pumpkins, green bean and basil leaves.
Vegetables $ 15.99
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $17.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood @ $18.99
Yellow Curry
$15.99A blend of dried spice (chili, cinnamon, and cumin) and fresh herbs (shallots, garlic, lemongrass, lime zest, and galangal) stewed in coconut with potatoes, tomato, onion, bell peppers.
Vegetables @ $ 15.99
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $ 17.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 18.99
Panang Curry
$15.99Panang curry paste is made from aromatic roots and fresh herbs. with bell peppers, mushrooms, and green beans.
Vegetables
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $17.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood @ $18.99
Red Curry
$15.99Red curry pastes + Coconut, bell peppers, bamboo, Thai pumpkins, green beans and basil leaves.
Vegetables @ $ 15.99
Tofu/Chicken/Pork @ $ 17.99
Beef/Shrimp/Seafood @ $ 18.99
Massaman
$15.99Massaman paste (garlic, tamarind, shallots, lemongrass, coriander seeds, cumin, cardamom, cinnamon, bay leaves) with potatoes, tomatoes, peanuts, onions, bell peppers.
Chicken @ $ 17.99
Beef @ $ 18.99
Specialty

Grilled BBQ Pork
$15.99chef's pickThai barbeque pork served with rice, sweet chili sauce, and a mix of stir-fried vegetables.
Pad Kapo Khaidow
$17.99chef's pickFresh chili, garlic, basil leaves and mixed vegetables. Served with rice and fried egg.
Chicken or pork @ $ 17.99, Beef or shrimp @ $ 18.99 / Seafood @ $ 19.00
Hor Mok Talay
$18.99Squid, shrimp, mussels, and crab meat in red curry, coconut cream, egg, and Thai herbs cooked. Served with rice.
Stew Pork Ribs
$16.99Pork ribs stewed with special spices. Served with rice and a mix of stir-fried vegetables.
Combos
Thai Combo A ( For Lunch 11.30 am- 2.30 pm )
$12.99Stir-fried vegetables, Jasmine Rice, 1 Spring Roll, 1 Pop Drink, Choice of BBQ pork/shrimp rolls/golden tofu/chicken.
Thai Combo B
$10.99Two salad rolls and Mango Salad
Add shrimp for salad rolls $2.00
Desserts
Fried Bananas
$7.99Bananas fritters sprinkled with honey and roasted sesame seeds.
Thai Villa Dessert Platter
$14.99Banana fritters and mango sticky rice dessert on a platter.
Mango Sticky Rice
$8.99Sweet coconut sticky rice. Topped with mango.
Thai Pumpkin Dessert
$6.99Boiled pumpkin with creamy sweet coconut.
Beverages
Coke
$1.99Diet Coke
$1.99Pepsi
$1.99Diet Pepsi
$1.90Ginger Ale
$1.99Nestea
$1.99Bottled Water
$1.50Mango Juice
$3.50Hot Green Tea
$2.50Jasmine Tea
$2.50
Sides
Jasmine Rice
$2.50Coconut Sticky Rice
$3.90Sticky Rice
$3.50Egg Noodle
$3.00Rice Noodle
$3.00Vermicelli Noodle
$3.00
